FREE! Click here to Join FunTrivia. Thousands of games, quizzes, and lots more!

Team v Team Stats

Team Heroes : Monthly Standings
The following chart displays the teams that have the most team points in this game this month.
For details on where these numbers come from, check out our Team vs Team FAQ

League D

TeamYesterdayMonth Points
1. The Proud Peacocks2253411
2. Bikers2963080
3. The Dog People1652796
4. Trivia Bubbles3022771
5. Past Times1572271
6. New York State Folks1772114
7. Trivially Challenged1692097
8. British Brains551972
9. The Titans1081902
10. Dog Park941854
11. Yasgur's Farm 1761806
12. TEAM B.C.1321790
13. South African players1391701
14. USA West Coast1711614
15. TV Watchers Anonymous671547
16. Hakuna Matata701474
17. Sports Lovers1421447
18. Sploofers1481444
19. Adz Mates541405
20. Just Regular People1111405
21. Trivia Garden1141345
22. Indian Gang1661215
23. Age Is Only a Number1201202
24. Supernatural Fans1081144
25. Dynasty Dominators of Death11087
26. The Palmetto Players971069
27. The Astute Achievers136909
28. United States of Trivia61907
29. Jerusalem 79889
30. CrossStitchingCatMom85858
31. USS Enterprise60858
32. Hardy Players52857
33. Hardcore History Gurus19794
34. Children of Terra162791
35. Laid Back Larrikins1727
36. The Frost Dragons55709
37. Trivia For Adults56705
38. Yes, We're Babes!69674
39. the unusual suspects13658
40. Totally Trivia0620
41. Ultimate Teammates88606
42. Trivia Geeks72587
43. StarStruck93569
44. Maximum Effort20495
45. Midian0481
46. Tofflemires108452
47. Bays Days15443
48. The Baby Boomers51357
49. (insert name here)39312
50. Rednecks Do Have Grey Matter1293
51. The Lost Connection0287
52. The Bagheads 0282
53. NHL Hockey Fans71278
54. Trivia Lovers 10175272
55. Backwoods Bloomers0242
56. Music Moguls57236
57. Hoi Polloi7230
58. The Westerners0225
59. the banana splits0217
60. Rose Petal Quizzers9195
61. Harry Potter Fans0190
62. MGOBLUE0182
63. Trivia Just For Fun0181
64. WWE Champions Team1173
65. Dreamers0172
66. The White Angels1158
67. THE JOY0153
68. Bu-Qui-Den46136
69. A Group Called Sport0129
70. FunTrivia Underground0120
71. DC Team0117
72. Rock 'n Roll Cats0114
73. Galt's Gulch Groupies092
74. SAGreat081
75. Rhinoceros078
76. Veterans' Day!053
77. Dafties037
78. soccer fans club021
79. takuwinds04
80. The Mancha-lorians02
81. Stay at Home Moms & Dads01
82. Inhabitants of Planet Earth01