FREE! Click here to Join FunTrivia. Thousands of games, quizzes, and lots more!

Team v Team Stats

Team Heroes : Monthly Standings
The following chart displays the teams that have the most team points in this game this month.
For details on where these numbers come from, check out our Team vs Team FAQ

League D

TeamYesterdayMonth Points
1. The Proud Peacocks2133872
2. Bikers1353354
3. The Dog People1833277
4. Trivia Bubbles2863172
5. Past Times1282568
6. Trivially Challenged2372556
7. New York State Folks1572486
8. The Titans1192309
9. TEAM B.C.1142050
10. British Brains672041
11. Dog Park742030
12. Yasgur's Farm 1192020
13. South African players1771995
14. USA West Coast1681930
15. TV Watchers Anonymous891879
16. Hakuna Matata841726
17. Sports Lovers1501715
18. Just Regular People1081627
19. Adz Mates1261625
20. Sploofers861593
21. Indian Gang1931549
22. Age Is Only a Number721474
23. Trivia Garden1201466
24. Supernatural Fans1271396
25. Dynasty Dominators of Death801384
26. The Palmetto Players1641233
27. United States of Trivia241019
28. Hardcore History Gurus111998
29. Jerusalem 94993
30. USS Enterprise78992
31. The Astute Achievers75984
32. Hardy Players87944
33. Trivia For Adults56935
34. The Frost Dragons84907
35. CrossStitchingCatMom11904
36. Children of Terra0880
37. Yes, We're Babes!48798
38. the unusual suspects76776
39. Ultimate Teammates60741
40. Laid Back Larrikins0728
41. Trivia Geeks4720
42. Totally Trivia0694
43. StarStruck26596
44. Tofflemires96570
45. Maximum Effort0550
46. Midian40521
47. Bays Days53503
48. (insert name here)16380
49. Trivia Lovers 101102374
50. The Baby Boomers0357
51. the banana splits86316
52. Rose Petal Quizzers71302
53. Rednecks Do Have Grey Matter0293
54. The Lost Connection0287
55. The Bagheads 0282
56. NHL Hockey Fans0278
57. Music Moguls0276
58. MGOBLUE90272
59. The Westerners36261
60. Backwoods Bloomers18260
61. Hoi Polloi15248
62. Trivia Just For Fun0240
63. Harry Potter Fans0190
64. WWE Champions Team5179
65. Dreamers0172
66. The White Angels7166
67. Bu-Qui-Den29165
68. THE JOY1154
69. Rock 'n Roll Cats20151
70. A Group Called Sport17146
71. SAGreat50131
72. FunTrivia Underground0120
73. DC Team0117
74. Galt's Gulch Groupies092
75. Rhinoceros078
76. Veterans' Day!053
77. Dafties037
78. takuwinds023
79. soccer fans club021
80. The Mancha-lorians02
81. Stay at Home Moms & Dads01
82. Inhabitants of Planet Earth01