FREE! Click here to Join FunTrivia. Thousands of games, quizzes, and lots more!

Team v Team Stats

Team Heroes : Monthly Standings
The following chart displays the teams that have the most team points in this game this month.
For details on where these numbers come from, check out our Team vs Team FAQ

League D

TeamYesterdayMonth Points
1. The Proud Peacocks2332888
2. Bikers2552600
3. Trivia Bubbles2062397
4. The Dog People2132361
5. Past Times1002008
6. New York State Folks1811798
7. Trivially Challenged1631796
8. British Brains2131749
9. Dog Park2081693
10. The Titans411602
11. TEAM B.C.2441454
12. Yasgur's Farm 991435
13. South African players1401417
14. USA West Coast1451368
15. TV Watchers Anonymous871292
16. Sports Lovers471273
17. Hakuna Matata1541266
18. Just Regular People1171258
19. Adz Mates1341213
20. Sploofers831110
21. Trivia Garden2131046
22. Age Is Only a Number741025
23. Dynasty Dominators of Death1731001
24. Indian Gang106971
25. Supernatural Fans13910
26. The Palmetto Players111865
27. Jerusalem 84802
28. USS Enterprise108751
29. CrossStitchingCatMom54723
30. Hardy Players0723
31. United States of Trivia43714
32. Hardcore History Gurus39705
33. The Astute Achievers68663
34. Trivia For Adults52649
35. Laid Back Larrikins27612
36. Yes, We're Babes!58605
37. Children of Terra63602
38. Totally Trivia80596
39. the unusual suspects49566
40. The Frost Dragons24524
41. Ultimate Teammates0517
42. Trivia Geeks8515
43. Maximum Effort115474
44. Bays Days2391
45. StarStruck44371
46. Midian18345
47. Rednecks Do Have Grey Matter11291
48. The Lost Connection86287
49. Tofflemires0275
50. (insert name here)19272
51. Backwoods Bloomers0242
52. The Westerners14225
53. the banana splits0217
54. Hoi Polloi1209
55. NHL Hockey Fans0207
56. The Baby Boomers88198
57. Trivia Lovers 101111197
58. The Bagheads 0195
59. Harry Potter Fans73190
60. Rose Petal Quizzers3185
61. MGOBLUE0182
62. Trivia Just For Fun0181
63. Music Moguls0179
64. Dreamers0172
65. The White Angels1156
66. A Group Called Sport5128
67. WWE Champions Team4124
68. FunTrivia Underground0120
69. DC Team0117
70. Rock 'n Roll Cats0114
71. THE JOY0100
72. Galt's Gulch Groupies092
73. Bu-Qui-Den790
74. Rhinoceros078
75. SAGreat070
76. Veterans' Day!5353
77. Dafties037
78. soccer fans club04
79. takuwinds04
80. Stay at Home Moms & Dads01
81. Inhabitants of Planet Earth01