FREE! Click here to Join FunTrivia. Thousands of games, quizzes, and lots more!

Team v Team Stats

Team Heroes : Monthly Standings
The following chart displays the teams that have the most team points in this game this month.
For details on where these numbers come from, check out our Team vs Team FAQ

League D

TeamYesterdayMonth Points
1. The Proud Peacocks1964653
2. Bikers1834308
3. The Dog People2354198
4. Trivia Bubbles1783984
5. Past Times2673359
6. Trivially Challenged2053183
7. New York State Folks1533132
8. USA West Coast1772880
9. The Titans1202748
10. TEAM B.C.932656
11. South African players1482639
12. Yasgur's Farm 2652557
13. British Brains712482
14. Dog Park2212478
15. Hakuna Matata402353
16. Sploofers1362244
17. Sports Lovers422111
18. Just Regular People1182094
19. Trivia Garden1152049
20. Adz Mates182043
21. TV Watchers Anonymous01992
22. Dynasty Dominators of Death651958
23. Indian Gang1351918
24. Supernatural Fans1951833
25. Age Is Only a Number591698
26. The Palmetto Players761599
27. Jerusalem 961330
28. United States of Trivia1161328
29. USS Enterprise1141312
30. Hardcore History Gurus291230
31. The Astute Achievers991215
32. The Frost Dragons1121210
33. Hardy Players1081206
34. Children of Terra1521203
35. Trivia For Adults01114
36. CrossStitchingCatMom511103
37. Totally Trivia501045
38. Yes, We're Babes!24937
39. the unusual suspects44912
40. Ultimate Teammates53905
41. Trivia Geeks60817
42. Laid Back Larrikins6777
43. StarStruck2713
44. Bays Days16657
45. Maximum Effort75625
46. Tofflemires0574
47. Midian0538
48. The Baby Boomers0513
49. Rose Petal Quizzers52478
50. Rednecks Do Have Grey Matter36469
51. Trivia Lovers 10179453
52. (insert name here)3444
53. the banana splits84400
54. The Lost Connection0371
55. The Westerners0326
56. Music Moguls0315
57. WWE Champions Team25315
58. Backwoods Bloomers0308
59. Hoi Polloi14290
60. The Bagheads 0282
61. NHL Hockey Fans0278
62. MGOBLUE0272
63. SAGreat50255
64. Trivia Just For Fun0245
65. The White Angels1210
66. Harry Potter Fans0190
67. Rock 'n Roll Cats37188
68. Dreamers0172
69. DC Team0170
70. A Group Called Sport23169
71. Bu-Qui-Den0165
72. THE JOY0154
73. FunTrivia Underground0120
74. Galt's Gulch Groupies092
75. Rhinoceros078
76. Veterans' Day!053
77. Gamers4343
78. Dafties037
79. takuwinds023
80. soccer fans club022
81. The Mancha-lorians02
82. Stay at Home Moms & Dads01
83. Inhabitants of Planet Earth01