FREE! Click here to Join FunTrivia. Thousands of games, quizzes, and lots more!

Team v Team Stats

Team Heroes : Monthly Standings
The following chart displays the teams that have the most team points in this game this month.
For details on where these numbers come from, check out our Team vs Team FAQ

League D

TeamYesterdayMonth Points
1. The Proud Peacocks2976956
2. The Dog People3086504
3. Trivia Bubbles1806136
4. Bikers1725956
5. Trivially Challenged2105030
6. New York State Folks2064911
7. Past Times2544822
8. USA West Coast1064515
9. TEAM B.C.1293908
10. The Titans1283842
11. Yasgur's Farm 2373670
12. Dog Park1073554
13. South African players1483499
14. Adz Mates1693410
15. Just Regular People1293341
16. British Brains1193258
17. Supernatural Fans1763241
18. Hakuna Matata773158
19. Sports Lovers163052
20. Age Is Only a Number512952
21. TV Watchers Anonymous1612937
22. Sploofers602902
23. Dynasty Dominators of Death1442800
24. Indian Gang302781
25. Trivia Garden1162763
26. The Palmetto Players02318
27. USS Enterprise401994
28. Jerusalem 261954
29. United States of Trivia591932
30. Children of Terra1521915
31. The Frost Dragons411824
32. The Astute Achievers181786
33. Trivia For Adults1431751
34. CrossStitchingCatMom281600
35. Totally Trivia211588
36. Hardcore History Gurus361567
37. Yes, We're Babes!901533
38. Ultimate Teammates341306
39. Laid Back Larrikins11131
40. Trivia Geeks81107
41. StarStruck11105
42. the unusual suspects11079
43. Bays Days21032
44. Maximum Effort581030
45. Rednecks Do Have Grey Matter85788
46. (insert name here)31740
47. Midian0676
48. Rose Petal Quizzers1673
49. Tofflemires0662
50. the banana splits0642
51. Trivia Lovers 101105641
52. The Baby Boomers0513
53. The Westerners1496
54. The Bagheads 27471
55. A Group Called Sport72460
56. MGOBLUE29453
57. WWE Champions Team39443
58. Hoi Polloi1430
59. Music Moguls0413
60. SAGreat10394
61. The Lost Connection0371
62. The White Angels1358
63. NHL Hockey Fans0355
64. Rock 'n Roll Cats49344
65. Backwoods Bloomers0336
66. THE JOY79305
67. Trivia Just For Fun0257
68. DC Team55248
69. Rhinoceros0246
70. Harry Potter Fans0190
71. takuwinds44175
72. Bu-Qui-Den0175
73. Dreamers0172
74. FunTrivia Underground0120
75. Rising Stars of Trivia0114
76. Veterans' Day!0111
77. Stay at Home Moms & Dads0108
78. Ned Flanders' Damned Souls Bri0103
79. Dafties0103
80. Galt's Gulch Groupies092
81. Friday Nights with the Dogs088
82. No Groups5353
83. Quizzpecialists044
84. Gamers043
85. The Full English034
86. soccer fans club022
87. The Mancha-lorians02
88. Inhabitants of Planet Earth01