FREE! Click here to Join FunTrivia. Thousands of games, quizzes, and lots more!

Team v Team Stats

Team Heroes : Monthly Standings
The following chart displays the teams that have the most team points in this game this month.
For details on where these numbers come from, check out our Team vs Team FAQ

League D

TeamYesterdayMonth Points
1. The Proud Peacocks3006659
2. The Dog People2426196
3. Trivia Bubbles2175956
4. Bikers1405784
5. Trivially Challenged2314820
6. New York State Folks2084705
7. Past Times854568
8. USA West Coast1884409
9. TEAM B.C.663779
10. The Titans543714
11. Dog Park1503447
12. Yasgur's Farm 1003433
13. South African players813351
14. Adz Mates1653241
15. Just Regular People1243212
16. British Brains133139
17. Hakuna Matata1383081
18. Supernatural Fans2403065
19. Sports Lovers1053036
20. Age Is Only a Number1262901
21. Sploofers1002842
22. TV Watchers Anonymous2792776
23. Indian Gang412751
24. Dynasty Dominators of Death852656
25. Trivia Garden422647
26. The Palmetto Players1592318
27. USS Enterprise841954
28. Jerusalem 81928
29. United States of Trivia561873
30. The Frost Dragons631783
31. The Astute Achievers371768
32. Children of Terra1111763
33. Trivia For Adults01608
34. CrossStitchingCatMom621572
35. Totally Trivia01567
36. Hardcore History Gurus881531
37. Yes, We're Babes!931443
38. Hardy Players01314
39. Ultimate Teammates741272
40. Laid Back Larrikins1151130
41. StarStruck671104
42. Trivia Geeks1191099
43. the unusual suspects201078
44. Bays Days321030
45. Maximum Effort0972
46. (insert name here)6709
47. Rednecks Do Have Grey Matter24703
48. Midian0676
49. Rose Petal Quizzers25672
50. Tofflemires0662
51. the banana splits23642
52. Trivia Lovers 10183536
53. The Baby Boomers0513
54. The Westerners33495
55. The Bagheads 90444
56. Hoi Polloi81429
57. MGOBLUE0424
58. Music Moguls0413
59. WWE Champions Team1404
60. A Group Called Sport13388
61. SAGreat0384
62. The Lost Connection0371
63. The White Angels0357
64. NHL Hockey Fans0355
65. Backwoods Bloomers0336
66. Rock 'n Roll Cats0295
67. Trivia Just For Fun0257
68. Rhinoceros0246
69. THE JOY0226
70. DC Team0193
71. Harry Potter Fans0190
72. Bu-Qui-Den0175
73. Dreamers0172
74. takuwinds32131
75. FunTrivia Underground0120
76. Rising Stars of Trivia0114
77. Veterans' Day!0111
78. Stay at Home Moms & Dads0108
79. Ned Flanders' Damned Souls Bri0103
80. Dafties0103
81. Galt's Gulch Groupies092
82. Friday Nights with the Dogs088
83. Quizzpecialists4444
84. Gamers043
85. The Full English034
86. soccer fans club022
87. The Mancha-lorians02
88. Inhabitants of Planet Earth01